Home / EVENTSAffiliated Dressage @Bicton College

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Affiliated Dressage @Bicton College

14th October 2017

 British Dressage
 
Times
Class 1 Prelim 17 2014

Judge

Brigit Powell

Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:00 10 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
13:08 11 B Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
13:16
Class 2 Prelim 19 2008

Judge

Brigit Powell

Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:22 10 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
13:30 11 B Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
13:38
Class 3 Novice 23 2012

Judge

Brigit Powell

Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:50 13 S Kathryn Little Quietly Does It
13:58
14:06 7 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
14:14 17 S Jodie Culpin Oakwood Seth
14:22 12 S Kathryn Little Gelthago
Class 4 Novice 39Q (2010)

Judge

Brigit Powell

14:20 12 S Kathryn Little Gelthago
14:28 7 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
14:36
14:44 13 S Kathryn Little Quietly Does It
Class 5 Novice 39 2010 Freestyle Novice

Judge

Alex Robinson-Barr

Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:20 15 S Jayne Chapman Life on Mars
15:28 16 S Fiona Britten Flashing Wild
15:36 17 S Jodie Culpin Oakwood Seth
15:44

15th October 2017

 
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 6 Elementary 40 2010

Judge

Mary MG

10:30 3 G Becky Toft Valiant
10:38 9 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
10:46 5 B Yvonne Challishircoa Jadranka
10:54 18 B Scarlett John Felinmore Buddy
11:02 4 S Polly ? ?
11:10
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 7 Elementary 53 2007

Judge

Mary MG

11:20 2 S Julia Suarez Lauries Next Crusade
11:28 9 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
11:36 15 S Jayne Chapman Life on Mars
11:44 18 B Scarlett John Felinmore Buddy
11:52 4 S Polly ? ?
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 8 Freestyle Elementary

Judge

Mary MG

12:15 1 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
12:23 14 S Danielle Balsdon Lord Lennox
12:31
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 9 Medium 61 2002

Judge

Mary MG

12:45 19 S Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 10 Freestyle Medium

Judge

Mary MG

13:00 1 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
13:08 14 S Danielle Balsdon Lord Lennox
13:16 6 S George Osborne Blinq
13:24 3 S Sophie Turriff Limeddies Devon Brooke
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 11 Adv Medium 85 2009

Judge

Mary MG

13:45 19 S Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
13:53 3 S Sophie Turriff Limeddies Devon Brooke
14:01 8 S Liz Trowbridge Wereld Jaz
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 12 Freestlye Adv Med

Judge

Mary MG

14:10 20 G Deb Criddle L J T Akilles
Times Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 13 Adva 100 2002

Judge

Mary MG

14:20 8 G Liz Trowbridge Wereld Jaz