Home / EVENTSUnaffiliated and Team Quest…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Unaffiliated and Team Quest Dressage

Times 8th July for Quest Club Classes

 

 

8th July 2017   Judge: Liz Revitt
Class No. 1 Times Team Quest Introductory B 2009 Team Rider Name Horse Name
  10:00 4 The Magnificent 7 Rachael Mounce Princess Lottie
  10:08 5 The Magnificent 7 Hayley Parker Wish upon a flame
2 Team Quest Preliminary 12 2005 Team Rider Name Horse Name
  10:20 9 The Magnificent 7 Louise Burke Wellshead Duke
3 Team Quest Novice 30 2006 Team Rider Name Horse Name
  10:35 6 The Magnificent 7 Tracie Kelly Beacon Blue
4 My Quest Introductory A 2008 Section BSG Rider Name Horse Name
  10:40 3 BYRDS Rhiannon Hall Birchcourt Fancy Free
  10:48 5 Open Hayley Parker Wish upon a flame
5 My Quest Preliminary 14 2006 Section BSG Rider Name Horse Name
  11:00 4 Open Rachael Mounce Princess Lottie
  11:08 1 Open Helen Cobbold Bourne on the Up
  11:16 3 BYRDS Rhiannon Hall Birchcourt Fancy Free
  11:24 8 BYRDS Isabel Glazebrook Bronheulog Sun Shimmer
  11:32 7 Open Nicola Burke Simba Mc Guiness
  11:40 9 Open Louise Burke Wellshead Duke
6 My Quest Novice 27 2007 Section BSG Rider Name Horse Name
  11:50 8 BYRDS Isabel Glazebrook Bronheulog Sun Shimmer
  11:58 2 Open Gillian Amos Coille Mor Pearl
  12:06 6 Open Tracie Kelly Beacon Blue
  12:14 7 Open Nicola Burke Simba Mc Guiness
  12:22 1 Open Helen Cobbold Bourne on the Up
  12:30 10 Open Charlie Hewlett Shovern Hat-Rick
 

 

Unaffiliated Dressage times:

Unaffiliated Dressage      
  Times Judge: Alex Robinson-Barr
Class 1; Intro B (2009)    
  Rider Name Horse Name
  12:40 Jackie Murphy Yogi
  12:48 Abi Weir-Jones Belle Isle Peter
  12:56 Lisa Kenneday Louis
  13:04 Tania Boddy Pertwee
Class 2: Prelim 14 (2006) Rider Name Horse Name
  13:20 Lisa Dure Imperial Diamond
  13:28 Tania Boddy Pertwee
  13:36 Abi Weir-Jones Belle Isle Peter
  13:44 Anna – Mae Cole Dan
  13:52 Sophie Marshall Roxie
  14:00 Ann Pollard Whiskey
  14:08 Roseanna McNally Oliver XXV
  14:16 Sandy Wason Accondy Fair
14:24 Lisa Dure Bit of a Gamble
Class 3; Novice 24 (2010)    
    Rider Name Horse Name
  14:40 Lisa Dure Bit of a Gamble
  14:48 Ann Pollard Whiskey
  14:56 Anna – Mae Cole Dan
  15:04 Sophie Marshall Roxie
  15:12 Roseanna McNally Oliver XXV
  15:20 Sadie Rogers Shovern Hotshot
  15:28 Alison Nicholls Daisy-Mae
  15:36 Lisa Dure Imperial Diamond
Class 4; Elementary 44 (2002)    
    Rider Name Horse Name
15:45 Sadie Rogers Shovern Hotshot